Dorm 150x190cm Metal Frame Bed With Medical Mattress

-42% Original price was: AED 620.Current price is: AED 359. Incl. VAT

This frame is the ultimate space saver and a perfect addition to your home.

Out of stock

Description

Sturdy bed frame made of steel & Wood tube, the bed has a sturdy metal construction and is easy to assemble structured with heavy-duty material for extended durability

The structure follows the scientific principle and is strong enough to hold various things it’s sturdy and solid for long time and durable usage

Space saving design this twin bed can be taken apart and used as two spacious separate single beds

Good quality metal frame. Strong steel & Wood construction and Full-length guardrails provide the safety and comfortable sleep environment

Steel & Wood Legs Stylish look this bed combines functionality and style and matches a variety of home Decor styles this simple and stylish bed.

Size:

190 x 150 x 30 cm

35 Kilograms

Features

High Comfort, Space Saver, Rounded Corners

Delivery Policy

At Karnak Home, we are committed to delivering your furniture safely, professionally, and on time.

Delivery Timeline

  • Standard delivery typically takes 7 to 15 working days.
  • For purchases above AED 1,999, we offer an expedited 72-hour delivery service, subject to stock availability and location.
  • During major sales periods, delivery timelines may be slightly extended.